2019 OUTDOOR SUMMER SOCCER Standings

Champions League - Mayor's Cup (02/03/04) Monday At Cassie Campbell
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 TEAM 1 - TIS - (Red) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 TEAM 2 - ARMOUR INSURANCE BROKERS LTD - (Royal Blue) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 TEAM 3 - U INSURED - (Kelly Green) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 TEAM 4 - HERCS - (White) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
UEFA League - Mayor's Cup (05/06) THURSDAYS at BRAMALEA LIMITED COMMUNITY PARK
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 TEAM 1 - RANEX - (Orange) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 TEAM 2 - CHANDNI BANQUET HALL - (Red) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 TEAM 3 - ANTICA OSTERIA - (Maroon) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 TEAM 4 - TIS - (Gold) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 TEAM 5 - DIEM - (Navy Blue) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 TEAM 6 - GENERAL RENO - (Royal Blue) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
BOYS BORN 2007/08 - EASTSIDERS (Thursday Field TBA)
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 TEAM 1 - PENTHOUSE CATERING - (Black) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 TEAM 2 - IN & OUT CAR WASH - (Silver) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 TEAM 3 - IN & OUT CAR WASH - (Sky Blue) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 TEAM 4 - IN & OUT CAR WASH - (Teal) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 TEAM 5 - SHERWOOD COPY & PRINT - (Red) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 TEAM 6 - DIEM - (Navy Blue) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
BOYS BORN 2008/09 - EASTSIDERS (Thursday)
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 TEAM 1 - ALLIANCE ACCOUNTING - (Dark Purple) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 TEAM 2 - MEDIPLUS - (Gold) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 TEAM 3 - TARUN VIRDI MORTGAGE GROUP - (Forest Green) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 TEAM 4 - TTL FILMS - (White) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 TEAM 5 - GLOBAL TRUCK - (Light Purple) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 TEAM 6 - ROYAL STAR REALTY - (Silver) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
BOYS BORN 2010/11 - EASTSIDERS (Thursday)
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 TEAM 1 - HC LAW - (Light Purple) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 TEAM 2 - TIMBITS (Forest Green) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 TEAM 3 - TIMBITS (Kelly Green) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 TEAM 4 - TIMBITS (Kiwi Green) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 TEAM 5 - TIMBITS (Light Blue) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 TEAM 6 - AXIS DANCE STUDIO - (Red) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 TEAM 7 - TIMBITS (Royal Blue) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 TEAM 8 - TIMBITS (Silver) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 TEAM 9 - TIMBITS (Orange) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 TEAM10 - TIMBITS (Maroon) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
BOYS BORN 2013/14 - EASTSIDERS (Thursday)
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 TEAM 1 - TIMBITS (Forest Green) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 TEAM 2 - TIMBITS (Kiwi Green) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 TEAM 3 - TIMBITS (Navy Blue) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 TEAM 4 - TIMBITS (Light Blue) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 TEAM 5 - TIMBITS (Gold) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 TEAM 6 - TIMBITS (Silver) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 TEAM 7 - TIMBITS (Kelly Green) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 TEAM 8 - GLOBAL TRUCK LOANS LTD (Red) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
BOYS BORN 2008/09 - EASTSIDERS (Tuesday)
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 TEAM 1 - DRUPATIS - (Charcoal) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 TEAM 2 - HOME LIFE - (Teal Green) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 TEAM 3 - CHANDNI BANQUET HALL - (White) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 TEAM 4 - FREEDOM 55 FINANCIAL - (Pink) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 TEAM 5 - ROYAL STAR REALTY - (Royal Blue) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 TEAM 6 - ALLIANCE STUCCO - (Maroon) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
BOYS BORN 2010/11 - EASTSIDERS (Tuesday)
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 TEAM 1 - TIMBITS (Red) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 TEAM 2 -TIMBITS (White) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 TEAM 3 - TIMBITS (Gold) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 TEAM 4 -TIMBITS (Forest Green) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 TEAM 5 - TIMBITS (Kiwi Green) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 TEAM 6 -TIMBITS (Navy Blue) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 TEAM 7 - TIMBITS (Light Blue) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 TEAM 8 - TIMBITS (Silver) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 TEAM 9 - TIMBITS (Kelly Green) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 TEAM10 - TIMBITS (Royal Blue) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
BOYS BORN 2012 /13 - EASTSIDERS (Tuesday)
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 TEAM 1 - AXIS DANCE STUDIO - (Red) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 TEAM 2 - TIMBITS (Light Blue) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 TEAM 3 - TIMBITS (Forest) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 TEAM 4 - TIMBITS (Navy Blue) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 TEAM 5 - TIMBITS (Orange) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 TEAM 6 - TIMBITS (Gold) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 TEAM 7 - TIMBITS (Kelly) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 TEAM 8 - TIMBITS (Royal Blue) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 TEAM 9 - MEGAMIND - (White) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 TEAM10 - TIMBITS (Maroon) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
GIRLS BORN 2013/14 - EASTSIDERS (Wednesday)
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 TEAM 1 - TIMBITS (Kelly Green) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 TEAM 2 - TIMBITS (Gold) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 TEAM 3 - TIMBITS (Maroon) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 TEAM 4 - TIMBITS (Orange) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
BOYS & GIRLS BORN 2015/16 EASTSIDERS - TOT SHOTS - THURSDAY
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 TEAM 1 - AXIS DANCE STUDIO - (Red) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 TEAM 2 - TIMBITS (Silver) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 TEAM 3 - TIMBITS (Forest Green) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 TEAM 4 - TIMBITS (Kiwi Green) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 TEAM 5 - TIMBITS (Navy Blue) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 TEAM 6 - TIMBITS (Light Blue) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
BOYS & GIRLS BORN 2007/08 - WESTSIDERS (Wednesday)
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 TEAM 1 - IN & OUT CAR WASH - (Teal) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 TEAM 2 - IN & OUT CAR WASH - (Silver) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 TEAM 3 - IN & OUT CAR WASH - (Sky Blue) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 TEAM 4 - HERITAGE FISH & CHIPS - (Royal Blue) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 TEAM 5 - CHANDNI BANQUET HALL - (Pink) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 TEAM 6 - REAL MORTGAGE ASSOCIATES - (Gold) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
BOYS & Girls BORN 2009/10 - WESTSIDERS (Tuesdays)
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 TEAM 1 - SCHOLARS INC - (Kelly Green) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 TEAM 2 - AXIS DANCE STUDIO - (Red) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 TEAM 3 - ALLIANCE LEASING - (Purple) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 TEAM 4 - DRUPATIS - (Charcoal) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 TEAM 5 - ROYAL STAR REALTY - (Royal Blue) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 TEAM 6 - ROYAL STAR REALTY - (Silver) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
BOYS & GIRLS BORN 2011/12 - WESTSIDERS (Wednesday)
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 TEAM 1 - BUILD IT BY DESIGN - (White) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 TEAM 2 - AXIS STUDIO - (Red) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 TEAM 3 - TIMBITS (Royal Blue) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 TEAM 4 - TIMBITS (Kiwi Green) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 TEAM 5 - TIMBITS (Navy Blue) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 TEAM 6 - TIMBITS (Light Blue) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 TEAM 7 - TIMBITS (Kelly Green) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 TEAM 8 - TIMBITS (Gold) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 TEAM 9 - MSI STONE - (Purple) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 TEAM10 - TIMBITS (Silver) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
BOYS & GIRLS BORN 2013/2014 - WESTSIDERS (Tuesday)
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 TEAM 1 - TIMBITS (Forest Green) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 TEAM 2 - TIMBITS (Kiwi Green) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 TEAM 3 - TIMBITS (Navy Blue) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 TEAM 4 - TIMBITS (Light Blue) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 TEAM 5 - TIMBITS (Red) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 TEAM 6 - TTL FILMS (White) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 TEAM 7 - TIMBITS (Orange) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 TEAM 8 - TIMBITS (Maroon) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
BOYS & GIRLS BORN 2015/16 - WESTSIDERS - TOT SHOTS - WEDNESDAY
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 TEAM 1 - AXIS DANCE STUDIO - (Red) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 TEAM 2 - TIMBITS (Forest Green) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 TEAM 3 - TIMBITS (Kiwi Green) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 TEAM 4 - TIMBITS (Navy Blue) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 TEAM 5 - CANARA WOODWORK - (White) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 TEAM 6 - TIMBITS (Light Blue) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0