INDOOR SOCCER/FUTSAL 2018/19 FALL/WINTER SESSION Results


Saturday, November 17, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
TEAM 5 (Sky Blue) 6
TEAM 3 (Gray) 2
 
Saturday, November 17, 2018 @ 1:45pm
Final
TEAM 7 (Red) 1
TEAM 8 (Forest Green) CELTICS 6
 
Saturday, November 17, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
TEAM 3 (Royal Blue) 2
TEAM 6 (White) WHITE LIONS 2
 
Saturday, November 17, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
TEAM 1 (Red) 3
TEAM 4 (Kelly Green) GREEN CELTICS 2
 
Saturday, November 17, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
TEAM 9 (Red) RED DRAGONS 4
Team-10 (Orange) THE SHARKS 1
 
Saturday, November 17, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
TEAM10 (Maroon) COYOTES 1
Team 4 (White) 0
 
Saturday, November 17, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
TEAM 7 (Red) 1
TEAM 3 (Kelly Green) 2
 
Saturday, November 17, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
TEAM 2 (Orange) SKULL TROOPERS 1
TEAM 1 (Black) 3
 
Saturday, November 17, 2018 @ 11:15am
Final
TEAM 7 (Light Blue) 2
TEAM 4 (Gold) GOLDEN EAGLES 3
 
Saturday, November 17, 2018 @ 11:15am
Final
TEAM 8 (Navy Blue) BLUE STRIKERS 7
TEAM 5 (Black) BLACK BEAST 2
 
Saturday, November 17, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
TEAM 8 (Navy Blue) HAWKS 3
TEAM 5 (Royal Blue) 0
 
Saturday, November 17, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
TEAM 9 (Kiwi Green) 0
TEAM 6 (Forest Green) 3
 
Saturday, November 17, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
TEAM 6 (Kiwi Green) 1
TEAM 3 (Silver) 2
 
Saturday, November 17, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
TEAM 2 (White) 2
TEAM 1 (Forest Green) TEAM FLASH 4
 
Saturday, November 17, 2018 @ 9:30am
Final
TEAM 2 (Kiwi Green) 9
TEAM 1 (Navy Blue) TEAM WIN 1
 
Saturday, November 17, 2018 @ 9:30am
Final
TEAM 6 (Orange) ORANGE CRUSH 2
TEAM 4 (Gold) 1
 
Saturday, November 17, 2018 @ 8:30am
Final
TEAM 5 (Royal Blue) THE MEG 0
TEAM 3 (Forest Green) THE WILD 6
 
Saturday, November 17, 2018 @ 8:30am
Final
TEAM 7 (White) POLAR BEARS 3
TEAM 8 (Light Blue) AVENGERS 7
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 4:30pm
Final
TEAM 4 (Navy Blue) BRAMPTON WARRIORS 0
TEAM 8 (Forest Green) CELTICS 0
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 4:30pm
Final
TEAM 3 (Gray) 2
TEAM 7 (Red) 2
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 3:30pm
Final
TEAM 2 (Charcoal) 11
TEAM 6 (Light Purple) 0
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 3:30pm
Final
TEAM 1 (Royal Blue) BLUE PUMPS 3
TEAM 5 (Sky Blue) 4
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 2:30pm
Final
TEAM 5 (Black) BLACK BEAST 0
Team-10 (Orange) THE SHARKS 2
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 2:30pm
Final
TEAM 4 (Gold) GOLDEN EAGLES 2
TEAM 9 (Red) RED DRAGONS 3
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
TEAM 3 (Silver) 2
TEAM 8 (Navy Blue) BLUE STRIKERS 1
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
TEAM 2 (White) 6
TEAM 7 (Light Blue) 3
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
TEAM 1 (Forest Green) TEAM FLASH 2
TEAM 6 (Kiwi Green) 1
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
TEAM 6 (Forest Green) 0
Team 4 (White) 1
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
TEAM 3 (Kelly Green) 2
TEAM 9 (Kiwi Green) 1
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
TEAM 2 (Orange) SKULL TROOPERS 0
TEAM 8 (Navy Blue) HAWKS 2
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
TEAM 1 (Black) 5
TEAM 7 (Red) 1
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 9:30am
Final
TEAM 4 (Gold) 2
TEAM 8 (Light Blue) AVENGERS 3
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 9:30am
Final
TEAM 3 (Forest Green) THE WILD 4
TEAM 7 (White) POLAR BEARS 2
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 8:30am
Final
TEAM 2 (Kiwi Green) 4
TEAM 6 (Orange) ORANGE CRUSH 4
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 8:30am
Final
TEAM 1 (Navy Blue) TEAM WIN 4
TEAM 5 (Royal Blue) THE MEG 1