INDOOR SOCCER/FUTSAL 2018/19 FALL/WINTER SESSION Results


Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
TEAM 6 (Light Purple) 3
TEAM 2 (Charcoal) 7
 
Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
TEAM 5 (Sky Blue) 6
TEAM 1 (Royal Blue) BLUE PUMPS 2
 
Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 1:45pm
Final
TEAM 8 (Navy Blue) BLUE STRIKERS 0
TEAM 1 (Forest Green) TEAM FLASH 7
 
Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 1:45pm
Final
TEAM 5 (Black) BLACK BEAST 1
TEAM 2 (White) 5
 
Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 1:30pm
Final
Team 4 (White) 0
TEAM 7 (Red) 3
 
Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 1:30pm
Final
TEAM 9 (Kiwi Green) 0
TEAM 1 (Black) 7
 
Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
TEAM 4 (Kelly Green) GREEN CELTICS 2
TEAM 5 (Forest Green) 3
 
Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
TEAM10 (Maroon) COYOTES 1
TEAM 8 (Navy Blue) HAWKS 1
 
Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
TEAM 8 (Forest Green) CELTICS 1
TEAM 4 (Navy Blue) BRAMPTON WARRIORS 3
 
Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
TEAM 6 (Forest Green) 8
TEAM 2 (Orange) SKULL TROOPERS 0
 
Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
TEAM 5 (Royal Blue) 0
TEAM 3 - GREEN MACHINE (Kelly Green) 1
 
Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 11:15am
Final
TEAM 4 (Gold) GOLDEN EAGLES 2
TEAM 3 (Silver) SILVER PANTHERS 1
 
Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 11:15am
Final
TEAM 7 (Red) 2
TEAM 3 (Gray) 2
 
Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 10:30am
Final
TEAM 6 (Orange) ORANGE CRUSH 0
TEAM 2 (Kiwi Green) 7
 
Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 10:30am
Final
TEAM 5 (Royal Blue) THE MEG 2
TEAM 1 (Navy Blue) TEAM WIN 4
 
Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Team-10 (Orange) THE SHARKS 3
TEAM 6 (Kiwi Green) 1
 
Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
TEAM 9 (Red) RED DRAGONS 10
TEAM 7 (Light Blue) 1
 
Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 9:30am
Final
TEAM 2 (Light Blue) BRAMPTON STRIKERS 0
TEAM 6 (White) WHITE LIONS 6
 
Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 9:30am
Final
TEAM 3 (Royal Blue) 1
TEAM 1 (Red) RED DEVILS 4
 
Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 8:30am
Final
TEAM 8 (Light Blue) AVENGERS 1
TEAM 4 (Gold) 0
 
Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 8:30am
Final
TEAM 7 (White) POLAR BEARS 6
TEAM 3 (Forest Green) THE WILD 0
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
TEAM 1 (Black) 6
TEAM10 (Maroon) COYOTES 2
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
TEAM 2 (Orange) SKULL TROOPERS 1
TEAM 3 - GREEN MACHINE (Kelly Green) 7
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 1:45pm
Final
TEAM 9 (Kiwi Green) 1
Team 4 (White) 3
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 1:30pm
Final
TEAM 6 (White) WHITE LIONS 2
TEAM 5 (Forest Green) 0
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 1:30pm
Final
TEAM 1 (Red) RED DEVILS 4
TEAM 2 (Light Blue) BRAMPTON STRIKERS 1
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
TEAM 3 (Royal Blue) 1
TEAM 4 (Kelly Green) GREEN CELTICS 0
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
TEAM 3 (Forest Green) THE WILD 7
TEAM 4 (Gold) 2
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
TEAM 5 (Royal Blue) THE MEG 2
TEAM 7 (White) POLAR BEARS 5
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
TEAM 6 (Kiwi Green) 3
TEAM 4 (Gold) GOLDEN EAGLES 4
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
TEAM 1 (Forest Green) TEAM FLASH 3
TEAM 9 (Red) RED DRAGONS 2
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
TEAM 2 (White) 5
TEAM 3 (Silver) SILVER PANTHERS 1
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 11:15am
Final
TEAM 7 (Red) 3
TEAM 5 (Royal Blue) 0
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 11:15am
Final
TEAM 8 (Navy Blue) HAWKS 1
TEAM 6 (Forest Green) 4
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 10:30am
Final
TEAM 7 (Light Blue) 2
TEAM 5 (Black) BLACK BEAST 0
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 10:30am
Final
TEAM 8 (Navy Blue) BLUE STRIKERS 1
Team-10 (Orange) THE SHARKS 0
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
TEAM 1 (Navy Blue) TEAM WIN 1
TEAM 6 (Orange) ORANGE CRUSH 3
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
TEAM 2 (Kiwi Green) 1
TEAM 8 (Light Blue) AVENGERS 6
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 9:30am
Final
TEAM 3 (Gray) 2
TEAM 4 (Navy Blue) BRAMPTON WARRIORS 3
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 9:30am
Final
TEAM 5 (Sky Blue) 3
TEAM 7 (Red) 1
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 8:30am
Final
TEAM 1 (Royal Blue) BLUE PUMPS 4
TEAM 6 (Light Purple) 2
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 8:30am
Final
TEAM 2 (Charcoal) 8
TEAM 8 (Forest Green) CELTICS 1
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
TEAM 2 (Orange) SKULL TROOPERS 0
TEAM 7 (Red) 2
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
TEAM 5 (Royal Blue) 0
TEAM 9 (Kiwi Green) 5
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
TEAM 6 (Forest Green) 0
TEAM10 (Maroon) COYOTES 2
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 10:30am
Final
TEAM 3 - GREEN MACHINE (Kelly Green) 3
TEAM 8 (Navy Blue) HAWKS 0
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 10:30am
Final
Team 4 (White) 1
TEAM 1 (Black) 6
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 9:30am
Final
TEAM 3 (Forest Green) THE WILD 2
TEAM 2 (Kiwi Green) 2
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 9:30am
Final
TEAM 4 (Gold) 0
TEAM 5 (Royal Blue) THE MEG 2
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 8:30am
Final
TEAM 8 (Light Blue) AVENGERS 3
TEAM 6 (Orange) ORANGE CRUSH 3
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 8:30am
Final
TEAM 7 (White) POLAR BEARS 5
TEAM 1 (Navy Blue) TEAM WIN 1
 
Saturday, December 22, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
TEAM 4 (Kelly Green) GREEN CELTICS 0
TEAM 1 (Red) RED DEVILS 6
 
Saturday, December 22, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
TEAM 6 (White) WHITE LIONS 1
TEAM 3 (Royal Blue) 1
 
Saturday, December 22, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
TEAM 3 (Gray) 2
TEAM 2 (Charcoal) 3
 
Saturday, December 22, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
TEAM 5 (Forest Green) 5
TEAM 2 (Light Blue) BRAMPTON STRIKERS 0
 
Saturday, December 22, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
TEAM 4 (Navy Blue) BRAMPTON WARRIORS 3
TEAM 5 (Sky Blue) 0
 
Saturday, December 22, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
TEAM 8 (Forest Green) CELTICS 1
TEAM 6 (Light Purple) 0
 
Saturday, December 22, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
TEAM 7 (Red) 3
TEAM 1 (Royal Blue) BLUE PUMPS 1
 
Saturday, December 22, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
TEAM 2 (White) 5
TEAM 6 (Kiwi Green) 1
 
Saturday, December 22, 2018 @ 9:30am
Final
TEAM 3 (Silver) SILVER PANTHERS 2
TEAM 7 (Light Blue) 3
 
Saturday, December 22, 2018 @ 9:30am
Final
Team-10 (Orange) THE SHARKS 1
TEAM 1 (Forest Green) TEAM FLASH 4
 
Saturday, December 22, 2018 @ 8:30am
Final
TEAM 4 (Gold) GOLDEN EAGLES 3
TEAM 8 (Navy Blue) BLUE STRIKERS 1
 
Saturday, December 22, 2018 @ 8:30am
Final
TEAM 5 (Black) BLACK BEAST 3
TEAM 9 (Red) RED DRAGONS 4
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
TEAM 5 (Sky Blue) 5
TEAM 2 (Charcoal) 3
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
TEAM 1 (Royal Blue) BLUE PUMPS 1
TEAM 8 (Forest Green) CELTICS 6
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 1:45pm
Final
TEAM 8 (Navy Blue) BLUE STRIKERS 0
TEAM 2 (White) 2
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 1:45pm
Final
TEAM 1 (Forest Green) TEAM FLASH 4
TEAM 5 (Black) BLACK BEAST 0
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
TEAM 8 (Navy Blue) HAWKS 3
TEAM 7 (Red) 3
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
TEAM10 (Maroon) COYOTES 0
TEAM 3 - GREEN MACHINE (Kelly Green) 2
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
TEAM 6 (Light Purple) 1
TEAM 3 (Gray) 8
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
Team 4 (White) 3
TEAM 5 (Royal Blue) 0
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
TEAM 1 (Red) RED DEVILS 3
TEAM 5 (Forest Green) 1
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
TEAM 9 (Kiwi Green) 2
TEAM 2 (Orange) SKULL TROOPERS 0
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
TEAM 1 (Black) 4
TEAM 6 (Forest Green) 0
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 11:15am
Final
TEAM 7 (Red) 0
TEAM 4 (Navy Blue) BRAMPTON WARRIORS 3
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 11:15am
Final
TEAM 7 (Light Blue) 5
TEAM 6 (Kiwi Green) 3
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
TEAM 5 (Royal Blue) THE MEG 0
TEAM 2 (Kiwi Green) 3
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
TEAM 1 (Navy Blue) TEAM WIN 2
TEAM 8 (Light Blue) AVENGERS 1
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
TEAM 9 (Red) RED DRAGONS 2
TEAM 3 (Silver) SILVER PANTHERS 2
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Team-10 (Orange) THE SHARKS 2
TEAM 4 (Gold) GOLDEN EAGLES 5
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 9:30am
Final
TEAM 2 (Light Blue) BRAMPTON STRIKERS 2
TEAM 3 (Royal Blue) 3
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 9:30am
Final
TEAM 4 (Kelly Green) GREEN CELTICS 0
TEAM 6 (White) WHITE LIONS 2
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 8:45am
Final
TEAM 4 TOTS (Royal Blue) MINI RAPTORS 1
Team 2 TOTS (Orange) 0
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 8:30am
Final
TEAM 6 (Orange) ORANGE CRUSH 0
TEAM 3 (Forest Green) THE WILD 1
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 8:30am
Final
TEAM 7 (White) POLAR BEARS 8
TEAM 4 (Gold) 1
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
TEAM 5 (Royal Blue) 0
TEAM 1 (Black) 4
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
TEAM 2 (Orange) SKULL TROOPERS 1
Team 4 (White) 4
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 1:45pm
Final
TEAM 3 - GREEN MACHINE (Kelly Green) 2
TEAM 6 (Forest Green) 1
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
TEAM 2 (Light Blue) BRAMPTON STRIKERS 3
TEAM 4 (Kelly Green) GREEN CELTICS 2
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
TEAM 3 (Royal Blue) 4
TEAM 5 (Forest Green) 0
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
TEAM 7 (Light Blue) 2
TEAM 8 (Navy Blue) BLUE STRIKERS 7
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
TEAM 5 (Royal Blue) THE MEG 2
TEAM 6 (Orange) ORANGE CRUSH 2
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
TEAM 6 (White) WHITE LIONS 2
TEAM 1 (Red) RED DEVILS 4
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
TEAM 3 (Forest Green) THE WILD 3
TEAM 8 (Light Blue) AVENGERS 5
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
TEAM 4 (Gold) GOLDEN EAGLES 2
TEAM 1 (Forest Green) TEAM FLASH 0
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
TEAM 2 (White) 3
Team-10 (Orange) THE SHARKS 2
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 11:15am
Final
TEAM 8 (Navy Blue) HAWKS 2
TEAM 9 (Kiwi Green) 4
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 11:15am
Final
TEAM 7 (Red) 1
TEAM10 (Maroon) COYOTES 2
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
TEAM 3 (Silver) SILVER PANTHERS 3
TEAM 5 (Black) BLACK BEAST 3
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
TEAM 6 (Kiwi Green) 0
TEAM 9 (Red) RED DRAGONS 5
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
TEAM 2 (Kiwi Green) 7
TEAM 7 (White) POLAR BEARS 3
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
TEAM 4 (Gold) 3
TEAM 1 (Navy Blue) TEAM WIN 2
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 9:30am
Final
TEAM 5 (Sky Blue) 5
TEAM 6 (Light Purple) 2
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 9:30am
Final
TEAM 3 (Gray) 3
TEAM 8 (Forest Green) CELTICS 0
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 8:45am
Final
TEAM 1 TOTS (Light Blue) BLUE EAGLES 2
TEAM 4 TOTS (Royal Blue) MINI RAPTORS 1
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 8:45am
Final
TEAM 3 TOTS (Navy Blue) BRAMPTON FC 2
Team 2 TOTS (Orange) 3
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 8:30am
Final
TEAM 2 (Charcoal) 1
TEAM 7 (Red) 4
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 8:30am
Final
TEAM 4 (Navy Blue) BRAMPTON WARRIORS 1
TEAM 1 (Royal Blue) BLUE PUMPS 1
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
TEAM 5 (Forest Green) 4
TEAM 4 (Kelly Green) GREEN CELTICS 1
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
TEAM 6 (White) WHITE LIONS 9
TEAM 2 (Light Blue) BRAMPTON STRIKERS 1
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
TEAM 1 (Red) RED DEVILS 2
TEAM 3 (Royal Blue) 1
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
TEAM10 (Maroon) COYOTES 0
TEAM 9 (Kiwi Green) 2
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
Team 4 (White) 0
TEAM 8 (Navy Blue) HAWKS 2
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
TEAM 6 (Forest Green) 4
TEAM 7 (Red) 0
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
TEAM 1 (Black) 1
TEAM 3 - GREEN MACHINE (Kelly Green) 1
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
TEAM 5 (Royal Blue) 0
TEAM 2 (Orange) SKULL TROOPERS 1
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 9:30am
Final
TEAM 8 (Light Blue) AVENGERS 8
TEAM 5 (Royal Blue) THE MEG 0
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 9:30am
Final
TEAM 7 (White) POLAR BEARS 3
TEAM 6 (Orange) ORANGE CRUSH 0
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 8:30am
Final
TEAM 4 (Gold) 0
TEAM 2 (Kiwi Green) 4
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 8:30am
Final
TEAM 1 (Navy Blue) TEAM WIN 0
TEAM 3 (Forest Green) THE WILD 8
 
Saturday, November 24, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
TEAM 5 (Forest Green) 0
TEAM 6 (White) WHITE LIONS 1
 
Saturday, November 24, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
TEAM 4 (Kelly Green) GREEN CELTICS 1
TEAM 3 (Royal Blue) 2
 
Saturday, November 24, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
TEAM 7 (Red) 5
TEAM 6 (Light Purple) 0
 
Saturday, November 24, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
TEAM 2 (Light Blue) BRAMPTON STRIKERS 0
TEAM 1 (Red) RED DEVILS 2
 
Saturday, November 24, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
TEAM 8 (Forest Green) CELTICS 2
TEAM 5 (Sky Blue) 0
 
Saturday, November 24, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
TEAM 4 (Navy Blue) BRAMPTON WARRIORS 5
TEAM 2 (Charcoal) 3
 
Saturday, November 24, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
TEAM 9 (Red) RED DRAGONS 5
TEAM 8 (Navy Blue) BLUE STRIKERS 0
 
Saturday, November 24, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
TEAM 1 (Royal Blue) BLUE PUMPS 1
TEAM 3 (Gray) 1
 
Saturday, November 24, 2018 @ 9:30am
Final
Team-10 (Orange) THE SHARKS 4
TEAM 7 (Light Blue) 0
 
Saturday, November 24, 2018 @ 9:30am
Final
TEAM 5 (Black) BLACK BEAST 0
TEAM 6 (Kiwi Green) 0
 
Saturday, November 24, 2018 @ 8:30am
Final
TEAM 4 (Gold) GOLDEN EAGLES 0
TEAM 2 (White) 6
 
Saturday, November 24, 2018 @ 8:30am
Final
TEAM 1 (Forest Green) TEAM FLASH 5
TEAM 3 (Silver) SILVER PANTHERS 1
 
Saturday, November 17, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
TEAM 5 (Sky Blue) 6
TEAM 3 (Gray) 2
 
Saturday, November 17, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
TEAM 2 (Charcoal) 1
TEAM 1 (Royal Blue) BLUE PUMPS 6
 
Saturday, November 17, 2018 @ 1:45pm
Final
TEAM 6 (Light Purple) 0
TEAM 4 (Navy Blue) BRAMPTON WARRIORS 14
 
Saturday, November 17, 2018 @ 1:45pm
Final
TEAM 7 (Red) 1
TEAM 8 (Forest Green) CELTICS 6
 
Saturday, November 17, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
TEAM 2 (Light Blue) BRAMPTON STRIKERS 2
TEAM 5 (Forest Green) 5
 
Saturday, November 17, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
TEAM 3 (Royal Blue) 2
TEAM 6 (White) WHITE LIONS 2
 
Saturday, November 17, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
TEAM10 (Maroon) COYOTES 1
Team 4 (White) 0
 
Saturday, November 17, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
TEAM 1 (Red) RED DEVILS 3
TEAM 4 (Kelly Green) GREEN CELTICS 2
 
Saturday, November 17, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
TEAM 9 (Red) RED DRAGONS 4
Team-10 (Orange) THE SHARKS 1
 
Saturday, November 17, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
TEAM 7 (Red) 1
TEAM 3 - GREEN MACHINE (Kelly Green) 2
 
Saturday, November 17, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
TEAM 2 (Orange) SKULL TROOPERS 0
TEAM 1 (Black) 3
 
Saturday, November 17, 2018 @ 11:15am
Final
TEAM 7 (Light Blue) 2
TEAM 4 (Gold) GOLDEN EAGLES 3
 
Saturday, November 17, 2018 @ 11:15am
Final
TEAM 8 (Navy Blue) BLUE STRIKERS 7
TEAM 5 (Black) BLACK BEAST 2
 
Saturday, November 17, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
TEAM 9 (Kiwi Green) 0
TEAM 6 (Forest Green) 3
 
Saturday, November 17, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
TEAM 8 (Navy Blue) HAWKS 3
TEAM 5 (Royal Blue) 0
 
Saturday, November 17, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
TEAM 6 (Kiwi Green) 1
TEAM 3 (Silver) SILVER PANTHERS 2
 
Saturday, November 17, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
TEAM 2 (White) 2
TEAM 1 (Forest Green) TEAM FLASH 4
 
Saturday, November 17, 2018 @ 9:30am
Final
TEAM 6 (Orange) ORANGE CRUSH 2
TEAM 4 (Gold) 1
 
Saturday, November 17, 2018 @ 9:30am
Final
TEAM 2 (Kiwi Green) 8
TEAM 1 (Navy Blue) TEAM WIN 1
 
Saturday, November 17, 2018 @ 8:30am
Final
TEAM 5 (Royal Blue) THE MEG 0
TEAM 3 (Forest Green) THE WILD 6
 
Saturday, November 17, 2018 @ 8:30am
Final
TEAM 7 (White) POLAR BEARS 3
TEAM 8 (Light Blue) AVENGERS 7
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 4:30pm
Final
TEAM 4 (Navy Blue) BRAMPTON WARRIORS 0
TEAM 8 (Forest Green) CELTICS 0
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 4:30pm
Final
TEAM 3 (Gray) 2
TEAM 7 (Red) 2
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 3:30pm
Final
TEAM 2 (Charcoal) 11
TEAM 6 (Light Purple) 0
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 3:30pm
Final
TEAM 1 (Royal Blue) BLUE PUMPS 3
TEAM 5 (Sky Blue) 4
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 2:30pm
Final
TEAM 5 (Black) BLACK BEAST 0
Team-10 (Orange) THE SHARKS 2
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 2:30pm
Final
TEAM 4 (Gold) GOLDEN EAGLES 2
TEAM 9 (Red) RED DRAGONS 3
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
TEAM 3 (Silver) SILVER PANTHERS 2
TEAM 8 (Navy Blue) BLUE STRIKERS 1
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
TEAM 2 (White) 9
TEAM 7 (Light Blue) 3
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
TEAM 6 (Forest Green) 0
Team 4 (White) 1
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
TEAM 1 (Forest Green) TEAM FLASH 2
TEAM 6 (Kiwi Green) 1
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
TEAM 5 (Royal Blue) 1
TEAM10 (Maroon) COYOTES 3
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
TEAM 3 - GREEN MACHINE (Kelly Green) 2
TEAM 9 (Kiwi Green) 1
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
TEAM 2 (Orange) SKULL TROOPERS 0
TEAM 8 (Navy Blue) HAWKS 2
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
TEAM 1 (Black) 5
TEAM 7 (Red) 1
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 9:30am
Final
TEAM 4 (Gold) 2
TEAM 8 (Light Blue) AVENGERS 3
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 9:30am
Final
TEAM 3 (Forest Green) THE WILD 4
TEAM 7 (White) POLAR BEARS 2
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 8:30am
Final
TEAM 2 (Kiwi Green) 4
TEAM 6 (Orange) ORANGE CRUSH 4
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 8:30am
Final
TEAM 1 (Navy Blue) TEAM WIN 5
TEAM 5 (Royal Blue) THE MEG 1