REFEREE REGISTRATION
CLICK HERE TO REGISTER

Upcoming Events


There are no upcoming non-game events.

Standings

Champions League - Mayor's Cup (02/03/04) Monday At Cassie Campbell
Team W L T PTS
TEAM 2 - ARMOUR INSURANCE BROKERS LTD - (Royal Blue) 2 0 1 7
TEAM 1 - TIS - (Red) 2 0 1 7
TEAM 4 - HERCS - (White) 1 2 0 3
TEAM 3 - U INSURED - (Kelly Green) 0 3 0 0
UEFA League - Mayor's Cup (05/06) THURSDAYS at BRAMALEA LIMITED COMMUNITY PARK
Team W L T PTS
TEAM 3 - ANTICA OSTERIA - (Maroon) 2 0 0 6
TEAM 5 - DIEM - (Navy Blue) 2 0 0 6
TEAM 2 - CHANDNI BANQUET HALL - (Red) 1 1 0 3
TEAM 4 - TIS - (Gold) 1 1 0 3
TEAM 1 - RANEX - (Orange) 0 2 0 0
TEAM 6 - GENERAL RENO - (Royal Blue) 0 2 0 0
GIRLS BORN 2013/14 - EASTSIDERS (Wednesday)
Team W L T PTS
TEAM 2 - TIMBITS (Gold) 2 0 0 6
TEAM 3 - TIMBITS (Maroon) 1 1 0 3
TEAM 1 - TIMBITS (Kelly Green) 1 1 0 3
TEAM 4 - TIMBITS (Orange) 0 2 0 0
GIRLS BORN 2011/12 - EASTSIDERS - (Wednesday)
Team W L T PTS
TEAM 6 - TIMBITS (Orange) 2 0 0 6
TEAM 5 - TIMBITS (Silver) 1 0 1 4
TEAM 1 -TIMBITS (Red) 1 1 0 3
TEAM 3 - TIMBITS (Forest Green) 1 1 0 3
TEAM 2 - AKAL OPTICAL - (Sky Blue) 0 1 1 1
TEAM 4 - GRASSHOPPERS (Kiwi Green) 0 2 0 0
BOYS & GIRLS BORN 2015/16 EASTSIDERS - TOT SHOTS - THURSDAY
Team W L T PTS
TEAM 1 - AXIS DANCE STUDIO - (Red) 0 0 0 0
TEAM 2 - TIMBITS (Silver) 0 0 0 0
TEAM 3 - TIMBITS (Forest Green) 0 0 0 0
TEAM 4 - TIMBITS (Kiwi Green) 0 0 0 0
TEAM 5 - TIMBITS (Navy Blue) 0 0 0 0
TEAM 6 - TIMBITS (Light Blue) 0 0 0 0
BOYS & GIRLS BORN 2015/16 - WESTSIDERS - TOT SHOTS - WEDNESDAY
Team W L T PTS
TEAM 2 - TIMBITS (Forest Green) 1 0 0 3
TEAM 1 - AXIS DANCE STUDIO - (Red) 0 0 0 0
TEAM 3 - TIMBITS (Kiwi Green) 0 0 0 0
TEAM 4 - TIMBITS (Navy Blue) 0 0 0 0
TEAM 6 - TIMBITS (Light Blue) 0 0 0 0
TEAM 5 - CANARA WOODWORK - (White) 0 1 0 0

Results

GIRLS BORN 2009/10 - EASTSIDERS - (Wednesday)
Wednesday, June 12, 2019
TEAM 2 - HERITAGE FISH & CHIPS - (Navy Blue) 1
TEAM 6 - CHANDNI BANQUET HALL - (Maroon) 0
Wednesday, June 12, 2019
TEAM 3 - ROYAL STAR REALTY - (Red) 0
TEAM 1 - (Gold and Black) 2
GIRLS BORN 2007/08 - EASTSIDERS -(Wednesday)
Wednesday, June 12, 2019
TEAM 2 - VICIOUS VIOLETS(Light Purple) 2
TEAM 6 - MAROON 5 (Maroon) 0
Wednesday, June 12, 2019
TEAM 3 - (Red) 0
TEAM 1 - HERITAGE FISH & CHIPS - (Navy Blue) 0
BOYS & GIRLS BORN 2007/08 - WESTSIDERS (Wednesday)
Wednesday, June 12, 2019
TEAM 3 - Bram City Sky Blues - (Sky Blue) 1
TEAM 1 - IN & OUT CAR WASH - (Teal) 1
Wednesday, June 12, 2019
TEAM 4 - HERITAGE FISH & CHIPS - (Royal Blue) 2
TEAM 5 - CHANDNI BANQUET HALL - (Pink) 2
BOYS & GIRLS BORN 2011/12 - WESTSIDERS (Wednesday)
Wednesday, June 12, 2019
TEAM 8 - TIMBITS (Gold) 3
TEAM 9 - MSI STONE - (Purple) 1
Wednesday, June 12, 2019
TEAM 7 - TIMBITS (Kelly Green) 1
TEAM10 - TIMBITS (Silver) 4
GIRLS BORN 2011/12 - EASTSIDERS - (Wednesday)
Wednesday, June 12, 2019
TEAM 4 - GRASSHOPPERS (Kiwi Green) 0
TEAM 5 - TIMBITS (Silver) 4
Wednesday, June 12, 2019
TEAM 2 - AKAL OPTICAL - (Sky Blue) 0
TEAM 6 - TIMBITS (Orange) 4
GIRLS BORN 2013/14 - EASTSIDERS (Wednesday)
Wednesday, June 12, 2019
TEAM 2 - TIMBITS (Gold) 6
TEAM 3 - TIMBITS (Maroon) 3
Wednesday, June 12, 2019
TEAM 4 - TIMBITS (Orange) 0
TEAM 1 - TIMBITS (Kelly Green) 4
BOYS & GIRLS BORN 2015/16 - WESTSIDERS - TOT SHOTS - WEDNESDAY
Wednesday, June 12, 2019
TEAM 5 - CANARA WOODWORK - (White) 0
TEAM 2 - TIMBITS (Forest Green) 1
BOYS & Girls BORN 2009/10 - WESTSIDERS (Tuesdays)
Tuesday, June 11, 2019
TEAM 2 - AXIS DANCE STUDIO - (Red) 5
TEAM 6 - ROYAL STAR REALTY - (Silver) 3
Tuesday, June 11, 2019
TEAM 3 - RAPTORS - (Purple) ALLIANCE LEASING 3
TEAM 1 - SCHOLARS INC - (Kelly Green) 4
BOYS BORN 2010/11 - EASTSIDERS (Tuesday)
Tuesday, June 11, 2019
TEAM 3 - TIMBITS (Gold) 1
TEAM 1 - TIMBITS (Red) 2
Tuesday, June 11, 2019
TEAM 8 - TIMBITS (Silver) 0
TEAM 9 - GREEN DRAGONS (Kelly Green) 4
BOYS BORN 2012 /13 - EASTSIDERS (Tuesday)
Tuesday, June 11, 2019
TEAM 6 - TIMBITS (Gold) 2
TEAM 5 - TIMBITS (Orange) 2
Tuesday, June 11, 2019
TEAM 2 - LIL MAN CITY (Light Blue) 2
TEAM 4 - TIMBITS (Navy Blue) 2
BOYS & GIRLS BORN 2013/2014 - WESTSIDERS (Tuesday)
Tuesday, June 11, 2019
TEAM 5 - RED TIGERS (Red) 2
TEAM 8 - MAROON AVENGERS (Maroon) 4
Tuesday, June 11, 2019
TEAM 2 - TIMBITS (Kiwi Green) 5
TEAM 4 - TIMBITS (Light Blue) 3
Champions League - Mayor's Cup (02/03/04) Monday At Cassie Campbell
Monday, June 10, 2019
TEAM 4 - HERCS - (White) 0
TEAM 1 - TIS - (Red) 1
Monday, June 10, 2019
TEAM 2 - ARMOUR INSURANCE BROKERS LTD - (Royal Blue) 6
TEAM 3 - U INSURED - (Kelly Green) 2
BOYS BORN 2010/11 - EASTSIDERS (Thursday)
Thursday, June 6, 2019
TEAM10 - TIMBITS (Maroon) 1
TEAM 9 - TIMBITS (Orange) 3
Thursday, June 6, 2019
TEAM 5 - TIMBITS (Light Blue) 0
TEAM 8 - TIMBITS (Silver) 4
UEFA League - Mayor's Cup (05/06) THURSDAYS at BRAMALEA LIMITED COMMUNITY PARK
Thursday, June 6, 2019
TEAM 1 - RANEX - (Orange) 1
TEAM 2 - CHANDNI BANQUET HALL - (Red) 5
Thursday, June 6, 2019
TEAM 3 - ANTICA OSTERIA - (Maroon) 4
TEAM 4 - TIS - (Gold) 2
BOYS BORN 2007/08 - EASTSIDERS (Thursday Field TBA)
Thursday, June 6, 2019
TEAM 6 - DIEM - (Orange) 3
TEAM 5 - SHERWOOD COPY & PRINT - (Red) 0
Thursday, June 6, 2019
TEAM 3 - IN & OUT CAR WASH - (Sky Blue) 1
TEAM 4 - IN & OUT CAR WASH - (Teal) 2
BOYS BORN 2013/14 - EASTSIDERS (Thursday)
Thursday, June 6, 2019
TEAM 8 - GLOBAL TRUCK LOANS LTD (Red) 0
TEAM 7 - TIMBITS (Kelly Green) 4
Thursday, June 6, 2019
TEAM 4 - TIMBITS (Light Blue) 4
TEAM 6 - TIMBITS (Silver) 2
REGISTER
ONLINE
2019 OUTDOOR SUMMER SOCCER REGISTRATION NOW OPEN
CLICK HERE TO REGISTER ONLINE
LATEST NEWS